Junioren

Termine

19.01.2020 08:30

Silberner und Goldener Fußball

Sporthalle Schöneberg, Sachsendamm 12,10829 Berlin

Ergebnisse

1.Herren

SC Gatow

0

1.FC Schöneberg

2

2. Herren

Cimbria Trabzonspor

4

1. FC Schöneberg II

5

3. Herren

Hertha BSC IV

0

1. FC Schöneberg III

10

1. Senioren 7er

1. FC Schöneberg 7er

5

BSV Heinersdorf 7er

4

1. Ü40 (7er)

TSV Lichtenberg 7er

6

1. FC Schöneberg 7er

5

1. Ü50 (7er)

Wittenauer SC Concordia

2

1. FC Schöneberg

1

1. Damen

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

7

1. FC Schöneberg

1

Freizeit GF

1.FC Schöneberg

1

FC Brandenburg 03 / FZ

2

Freizeit KF

1.FC Schöneberg KF

4

CFB Hasenheide

2

A- Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg

2

VSG Rahnsdorf

2

1. B-Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg

3

FC Spandau

4

1. C- Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg

2

SF Kladow

0

B - Mädchen

BSC Marzahn

2

1. FC Schöneberg

5

1. D-Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg

8

Köpenicker FC

3

2. D- Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg II

2

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II

7

D-Mädchen

Lichtenberg 47

3

1. FC Schöneberg

2

1. E-Junioren

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

4

1. FC Schöneberg

4

2. E-Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg II

2

FC Brandenburg 03 II

10

E-Mädchen

1. FC Schöneberg

0

FFC Berlin 2004 III

7

1. F- Junioren

1. FC Schöneberg

Cimbria Trabzonspor

2. F- Junioren

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II

1. FC Schöneberg II

Kommende Spiele

2. Herren :
08.12.2019 10:30 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg II

1. FC Afrisko

1. B-Junioren:
08.12.2019 10:30 Uhr

BFC Südring

1. FC Schöneberg

3. Herren:
08.12.2019 10:45 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg III

Spandauer Kickers III

1.Herren:
08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr

1.FC Schöneberg

1.FC Wilmersdorf

A- Junioren:
08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg

FC Hertha 03 III

Freizeit KF:
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr

FC Ballcelona-Eastside

1.FC Schöneberg KF

1. Damen:
08.12.2019 16:00 Uhr

SC Borsigwalde

1. FC Schöneberg

Freizeit GF:
18.01.2020 10:45 Uhr

1.FC Schöneberg

Knallrot Wilmersdorf

1. Ü40 (7er):
19.02.2020 20:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte 7er

1. FC Schöneberg 7er

1. Ü50 (7er):
21.02.2020 20:00 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg

Wittenauer SC Concordia

1. C- Junioren:
22.02.2020 10:45 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg

BSC Marzahn

1. Senioren 7er:
23.02.2020 10:45 Uhr

BSV Heinersdorf 7er

1. FC Schöneberg 7er

1. D-Junioren:
07.03.2020 10:45 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg

MSV Normannia

2. D- Junioren:
07.03.2020 12:30 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg II

Concordia Wilhelmsruh II

B - Mädchen:
08.03.2020 11:15 Uhr

SV Chemie Adlershof

1. FC Schöneberg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 53

Gestern Online: 970

Diesen Monat: 7270

Letzter Monat: 30857

Total: 796891